FANDOM


CódigoNombreHambrunaPlagaTormenta
ALBAlbania9,53%13,43%0,00%
ANCAncona6,87%9,49%0,00%
AQUÁquila8,24%5,48%0,00%
AREArezzo13,41%4,13%0,00%
AUSAustria13,43%13,41%0,00%
AVIAviñón9,61%14,70%0,00%
BARIBari10,88%5,48%0,00%
BERBérgamo13,41%8,18%0,00%
BOLBoloña9,49%12,11%0,00%
BOSBosnia12,15%5,48%0,00%
CAPCapua10,80%2,76%0,00%
CARCarniola8,18%8,24%0,00%
CARINCarintia12,11%10,80%0,00%
CMMediterráneo Central0,00%0,00%5,48%
COMOComo13,43%5,50%0,00%
CORCórcega8,24%6,87%0,00%
CRECrémona12,15%14,70%0,00%
CROCroacia9,49%9,53%0,00%
DALDalmacia5,50%12,11%0,00%
DURDurazzo6,87%8,24%0,00%
FERFerrara8,24%12,11%0,00%
FLOFlorencia12,11%12,11%0,00%
FORFornovo15,97%5,48%0,00%
FRIFriuli6,87%9,49%0,00%
GENGénova8,24%12,15%0,00%
GOLGolfo de Lyon0,00%0,00%8,16%
GONGolfo de Nápoles0,00%0,00%6,83%
HERHerzegóvina8,16%4,13%0,00%
HUNHungría9,53%6,83%0,00%
ISMar Jónico0,00%0,00%6,87%
ISTIstria5,50%8,18%0,00%
LAAdriático Inferior0,00%0,00%6,87%
LSMar de Liguria0,00%0,00%6,83%
LUCLuca8,24%13,43%0,00%
MANMantua12,11%9,49%0,00%
MARMarsella8,24%9,49%0,00%
MESMesina5,48%13,41%0,00%
MILMilán12,11%13,43%0,00%
MODMódena8,24%12,11%0,00%
MONMontferrat13,43%4,13%0,00%
NAPNápoles8,16%10,82%0,00%
OTROtranto8,16%8,18%0,00%
PADPadua9,49%14,70%0,00%
PALPalermo4,13%9,61%0,00%
PARParma10,82%10,80%0,00%
PATPatrimonio6,87%4,13%0,00%
PAVPavía12,11%8,16%0,00%
PERPerusa5,50%13,41%0,00%
PIOPiombino5,48%5,50%0,00%
PISPistoia14,70%6,87%0,00%
PISAPisa6,87%14,70%0,00%
PROProvenza5,50%9,49%0,00%
RAGRagusa9,53%4,13%0,00%
ROMERoma10,82%12,15%0,00%
SALSalerno10,80%8,18%0,00%
SALZSaluzzo10,82%2,76%0,00%
SARCerdeña8,16%9,61%0,00%
SAVSaboya5,50%5,50%0,00%
SIESiena10,80%12,11%0,00%
SLAEslavonia12,15%6,83%0,00%
SPOEspoleto13,41%4,13%0,00%
SWISuiza10,82%4,13%0,00%
TRETreviso9,61%8,16%0,00%
TRENTTrento12,15%2,76%0,00%
TSMar Tirreno0,00%0,00%15,97%
TUNTúnez8,18%15,97%0,00%
TURTurín13,43%10,82%0,00%
TYRTirol10,82%4,13%0,00%
UAAdriático Superior0,00%0,00%4,13%
URBUrbino14,70%9,49%0,00%
VENVenecia6,83%13,41%0,00%
VERVerona12,11%9,49%0,00%
WMMediterráneo Occidental0,00%0,00%5,48%